Konsultacje

 

BEZPŁATNE KONSULTACJE 2019/2020

 

Lp.

Nazwisko i imię

Numer lekcji

poniedziałek

wtorek

środa

czwartek

piątek

  1.  

Aleksandrowska Małgorzata

 

 

 

 

SKS-sobota

  1.  

Antosik Agnieszka

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Arendarska Jolanta

 

 

0 lekcja

9 lekcja

 

  1.  

Augustyn Emilia

 

 

7 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Białkowska Ewelina

 

 

 

 

9 lekcja

  1.  

Bogdan Lech

 

0 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Borkowska-Gut Agnieszka

 

 

 

8 lekcja

 

  1.  

Brągiel-Barszcz Martyna

 

 

 

7 lekcja

 

  1.  

Chałas Zbigniew

 

8 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Dąbek Andrzej

 

 

 

8 lekcja

 

  1.  

Deszczyńska Małgorzata

 

 

8 lekcja*

 

 

  1.  

Falkiewicz Karol

 

 

 

0 lekcja

 

  1.  

Filip Ireneusz

 

 

0 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Franczak Józef

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Fronczyk Wojciech

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Gajdzik Patrycja

 

 

 

0 lekcja*

 

  1.  

Gędek Justyna

 

7 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Gil Piotr

 

9 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Grzanka Czesław

 

 

 

 

7 lekcja

  1.  

Hawryluk Kacper

8 lekcja

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Idaszewska Daria

0 lekcja

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Imiołek Anna

 

 

7 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Imiołek Maciej

 

9 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Jabłonowski Adam

 

 

 

7 lekcja *

 

  1.  

Kędziora Renata

8 lekcja *

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Kłobukowska Bożena

 

 

 

9 lekcja *

 

  1.  

Kołodziejska Magdalena

 

9 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Kosowski Kamil

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Kostecka Paulina

 

9 lekcja

9 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Kowalczyk Marta

 

0 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Królak Agnieszka

 

 

8 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Kwarciana Ewa

 

 

 

 

SKS-sobota

  1.  

Łapińska Ewa

 

 

9 lekcja *

 

 

  1.  

Niewczas Jakub

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Nowicki Robert

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Ogrzewała Ryszard

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Olszak Anna

8 lekcja

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Patoka Paulina

8 i 9 lekcja

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Pietrzak Teresa

 

 

 

 

 9 lekcja

  1.  

Pięta Paulina

8 lekcja *

 

Chempo    9 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Pruszczyńska Agata

 

 

7 lekcja

 

 

  1.  

Przybyszewski Michał

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Retka Aleksandra

 

7 lekcja *

 

 

 

  1.  

Rogowski Piotr

 

9 lekcja

 

 

 

  1.  

Rosocha Jacek

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Sarna Paweł

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Skwarka Henryk

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Snarska Alicja

 

 

 

7 lekcja

 

  1.  

Szafarz Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Szcześniak Krzysztof

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Szeląg Roman

 

 

5 lekcja

5 lekcja

 

  1.  

Sztejmer Wiesław

7 lekcja

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Waleniak Danuta

 

 

 

7 lekcja

 

  1.  

Wiśniewska Jolanta

9 lekcja *

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Włoszczyna Ryszard

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Wojtasik Dariusz

0 lekcja

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Wziątek Beata

 

 

 

 

0 lekcja *

  1.  

Zaleska Barbara

 

 

 

 

 

 

*- po uzgodnieniu z nauczycielem

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Technikum nr 7 w Zespole Szkół im. inż. Stanisława Wysockiego d. "Kolejówka"
    Warszawa, ul. Szczęśliwicka 56
    02-353 Warszawa
  • 22-822-32-52

Galeria zdjęć